CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
September 21st 2019 3901 Dunsmore Ave, La Crescenta, California, 91214, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (20 videos)
2012 - (19 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (8 videos)
2016 - (8 videos)
2017 - (6 videos)
2018 - (4 videos)
2019 - (3 videos)
Interviews
8
Paulo Vazquez of Glendale 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 4th 2015, 8:00pm
Emily Virtue of Burroughs 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 4th 2015, 6:42pm
Camden Smith of Highland 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 4th 2015, 6:41pm
Alex Hirsch of Burroughs 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 4th 2015, 6:28pm
Teresa Castillo of Bravo Medical Magnet 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 4th 2015, 5:08pm
Hunter Daly of Littlerock 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Oct 4th 2015, 5:03pm
«
1
»
2012 Staub Barnes XC Invite
0
2010 Staub Barnes XC Invite
0
All
8
Featured
0
Search
Emily Virtue of Burroughs 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 4th 2015, 6:42pm
Comments
Staub Barnes XC Invitational
- Oct 3, 2015
3901 Dunsmore Ave, La Crescenta, CA, US, 91214
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity 1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Virtue, Emily
10
Burroughs (Burba
18:25.69
1
2
Miranda, Tayler
11
Knight
19:19.47
2
3
Burch, Nicole
11
Newbury Park
19:46.72
3
4
Bolanos, Lexi
10
Newbury Park
19:55.00
4
5
Ye, Emily
12
South Pasadena
19:56.00
5
6
Wong, Yee-Lynn
12
Canyon (Canyon C
19:59.94
7
Guijarro, Alondra
9
Knight
20:07.53
6
8
Eligio, Heidi
11
Burroughs (Burba
20:09.15
7
9
Bock, Elizabeth
9
South Pasadena
20:19.59
8
10
DiPaolo, Adena
9
La Canada
20:20.37
9
11
Duran, Rio
12
Knight
20:23.00
10
12
Nealis, Lakely
9
Burroughs (Burba
20:27.62
11
13
Rushing, Kallie
10
La Canada
20:37.53
12
14
Wall, Kennedy
12
Newbury Park
20:39.25
13
15
Brown, Rachel
11
Newbury Park
20:40.00
14
16
Eckles, Eileen
12
Burroughs (Burba
20:41.09
15
17
Sandoval, Sapphire
10
Burroughs (Burba
20:42.34
16
18
Ramirez, Betsy
12
Burroughs (Burba
20:42.65
17
19
Rodriguez, Marisa
9
Canyon (Canyon C
20:44.12
20
Calva, Lindsday
9
South Pasadena
20:45.52
18
21
Wielenga, Maaike
12
South Pasadena
20:49.88
19
22
Diliberti, Olivia
11
Newbury Park
20:50.21
20
23
Harris, Alyiah
12
Highland
21:02.59
21
24
Nalbandyan, Seanna
12
Canyon (Canyon C
21:03.31
25
Salinas, Leslie
10
Knight
21:09.91
22
26
Wu, Bailey
10
South Pasadena
21:10.56
23
27
Castro, Gabriella
10
Highland
21:22.03
24
28
Dicesare, Sophie
11
Newbury Park
21:25.06
25
29
Diaz, Jailene
11
Burroughs (Burba
21:26.00
26
30
Bowman, Morgan
11
La Canada
21:26.75
27
31
Jeffery, Tatum
11
Knight
21:28.43
28
32
Chable, Abbi
12
Knight
21:29.43
29
33
Boedigheimer, Alyssa
10
Newbury Park
21:36.62
30
34
Hale, Zoe
9
La Canada
21:45.22
31
35
Aslanian, Lynette
10
La Canada
21:51.59
32
36
Whetsel, Maylis
9
South Pasadena
21:55.44
33
37
Bond, Sydney
9
La Canada
21:55.90
34
38
STUBBS, HANNA
12
Highland
22:16.66
35
39
Yearwood, Khyana
11
Highland
22:20.44
36
40
Gonzales, Angelina
11
Knight
22:29.78
37
41
Engelsman, Maddy
10
South Pasadena
22:30.65
38
42
Ocampo, Tiffany
12
Canyon (Canyon C
22:52.97
43
Hixon, Kiah
12
Highland
22:52.97
39
44
Flores, Cindy
12
Highland
22:52.97
40
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Hirsch of Burroughs 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Race - Staub/B
Caitlyn Couch and Valerie Zavala of Bell-Jeff 1st and 4th Place G
Camden Smith of Highland 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Staub/B
Emily Virtue of Burroughs 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race - Staub
Hunter Daly of Littlerock 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Race - Staub
Paulo Vazquez of Glendale 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Staub/
Teresa Castillo of Bravo Medical Magnet 1st Place Girls Division
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high
#school
#california
More videos
Paulo Vazquez of Glendale 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Camden Smith of Highland 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Staub/Barnes Invitational - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
,
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
3
2018
4
2017
6
18
2016
1
8
1
2015
1
8
1
13
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
3
120
2012
1
19
1
309
2011
1
1
2010
1
20
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high
#school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!