CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
September 21st 2019 3901 Dunsmore Ave, La Crescenta, California, 91214, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (20 videos)
2012 - (19 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (8 videos)
2016 - (8 videos)
2017 - (6 videos)
2018 - (4 videos)
2019 - (3 videos)
Interviews
8
Daniel Morales, Anthony Ho, Jesse Roman and Videl Gutierrez of Bravo Medical Magnet 3rd, 4th, 6th and 10th Place Boys Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 9:24pm
Jackeline Corona of Bravo Medical Magnet 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 8:50pm
McKenzie Webb and Talia Mata of Orcutt Academy 2nd and 5th Place Girls Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 8:50pm
Aylin Gonzalez of Golden Valley 3rd Place Girls Division 1 Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 8:50pm
Juan Nunez of Valley View 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 4:55pm
Boon Andrews, Juan Enciso, Kobe Serrano, Luke Wilke and CJ Westenhofer of Saugus 2nd, 4th, 5th, 8th and 10th Place Boys Division 1 Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 4:55pm
«
1
»
2012 Staub Barnes XC Invite
0
2010 Staub Barnes XC Invite
0
All
8
Featured
0
Search
Daniel Morales, Anthony Ho, Jesse Roman and Videl Gutierrez of Bravo Medical Magnet 3rd, 4th, 6th and 10th Place Boys Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 2nd 2016, 9:24pm
Comments
49th Kenny Staub/Barnes XC Invitational - Oct 1, 2016
Crescenta Valley Park
Mens 3.00 Miles Varsity Heat 2
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Valadez, Max
Bishop Alemany
16:45.59
2
Nunez, Juan
Valley View
16:57.38
3
Morales, Daniel
Bravo Medical Ma
17:06.09
4
Ho, Anthony
Bravo Medical Ma
17:07.62
5
Duenas, Oswaldo
Palmdale
17:08.31
6
Roman, Jesus
Bravo Medical Ma
17:11.97
7
Valdivia, Rudy
Valley View
17:12.56
8
Noble, Anthony
Valley View
17:15.88
9
Van Slooten, Ryan
La Canada
17:24.59
10
Gutierrez, Vidal
Bravo Medical Ma
17:29.18
11
Figueroa, Hildeberto
Valley View
17:29.62
12
Aguilera, Emmanuel
Verdugo Hills
17:32.31
13
Clark, Ben
South Pasadena
17:35.62
14
Miller, Travis
Valley View
17:37.09
15
Montijo, Nick
Bell-Jeff
17:38.50
16
Maldonado, Alejandro
Palmdale
17:41.69
17
Ticas, Cristian
Heritage Christi
17:42.78
18
Chavez, Andrew
Bishop Alemany
17:47.12
19
Guan, Gary
Temple City
17:50.88
20
Roman, Adam
Bishop Alemany
17:51.81
21
Dettman, Kai
South Pasadena
17:52.28
22
Monical, Wayne
South Pasadena
17:54.69
23
Porcu, Nicolo
South Pasadena
17:55.72
24
Han, Grant
Temple City
17:58.15
25
Edinger, Santiago
Bravo Medical Ma
18:00.94
26
Gonzalez, Jeremiah
Palmdale
18:01.40
27
Salter, Patrick
La Canada
18:02.29
28
Duarte, Carlos
Bravo Medical Ma
18:06.47
29
Gomez, Fernando
Bravo Medical Ma
18:10.22
30
Torres, Angel
Bishop Alemany
18:16.03
31
Negishi, Sean
Temple City
18:16.78
32
Sandhu, Shaan
La Canada
18:18.34
33
Garza, Andrew
Bishop Alemany
18:28.03
34
Medina, Dexxer
Glendale
18:29.62
35
Hernandez, Albert
Glendale
18:37.47
36
Wielenga, Jacob
South Pasadena
18:38.40
37
Resendiz, Manuel
Valley View
18:49.27
38
Leavitt, Allen
Heritage Christi
18:50.72
39
Echternach, Lucas
La Canada
18:51.18
40
Ebata, Jay
South Pasadena
18:52.93
41
Lozano, Jesse
Bishop Alemany
18:55.03
42
Pellettieri, Matthew
Bishop Alemany
18:58.34
43
Cardenas, Christopher
Palmdale
19:03.53
44
Xiong, Michael
South Pasadena
19:06.15
45
Juarez, Eduardo
Valley View
19:07.31
46
Galenchik-Chan, Andre
La Canada
19:13.06
47
Cattouse, Sydney
Muir
19:28.47
48
Lui, Ryan
La Canada
19:53.06
49
Bonilla, Jordan
Heritage Christi
19:54.72
50
Valdez, Isaac
Heritage Christi
19:57.94
51
Durkin, Sean
Heritage Christi
19:58.93
52
Chan, Kory
Temple City
20:00.56
53
Cheung, Joseph
Temple City
20:09.38
54
Lopez, Daniel
Palmdale
20:17.41
55
Guzman, Andrew
Palmdale
20:18.65
56
Pallares, Leonardo
Palmdale
20:25.84
57
Cabrera, Jacob
Heritage Christi
21:19.41
58
Fooks, Cameron
Heritage Christi
21:19.84
59
Liu, Qi (George)
Temple City
21:21.59
60
Peralta, Robert
Glendale
21:56.12
61
Regner, Matthew
Hoover
22:40.34
62
Mendoza, Jesus
Glendale
26:24.91
63
Viola, Mario
Bell-Jeff
26:34.12
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aylin Gonzalez of Golden Valley 3rd Place Girls Division 1 Race -
Boon Andrews, Juan Enciso, Kobe Serrano, Luke Wilke and CJ Westen
Daniel Morales, Anthony Ho, Jesse Roman and Videl Gutierrez of Br
Jackeline Corona of Bravo Medical Magnet 1st Place Girls Division
Juan Nunez of Valley View 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Race - Staub/
Mariah Castillo, Kaylee Thompson, Jakee Victoria and Abby Davis 1
Max Valadez of Alemany 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Staub/Bar
McKenzie Webb and Talia Mata of Orcutt Academy 2nd and 5th Place
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Jackeline Corona of Bravo Medical Magnet 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
3
2018
4
2017
6
18
2016
1
8
1
2015
1
8
1
13
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
3
120
2012
1
19
1
309
2011
1
1
2010
1
20
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!